Forstenrieder Volkslauf 2004 am 21.03.2004 |
26km |
Sprung zu Mitgliedern Dieter Kloos Internationale Läufertrainingsgruppe
Bild 1 | Bild 2 | Bild 3 | Bild 4 |
Rang |
StartNr |
Vorname Name |
Verein |
AK |
AK Rang |
Zeit |
Geschw. [km/h] | |||
1 |
2354 |
LG München |
M30 |
1 |
1:32:16 |
16.908 | ||||
2 |
2129 |
Stefan Ehmele |
M35 |
1 |
1:35:37 |
16.315 | ||||
3 |
2041 |
Ruben Mazzoleni |
Athletik Filago |
M35 |
2 |
1:40:08 |
15.579 | |||
4 |
2108 |
Andreas Brünnert |
Lauf Club Solln |
M20 |
1 |
1:40:33 |
15.515 | |||
5 |
2285 |
Frank Schlecht |
LC Aichach |
M20 |
2 |
1:41:12 |
15.415 | |||
6 |
2384 |
Kai Holzhäuer |
M45 |
1 |
1:41:32 |
15.364 | ||||
7 |
2076 |
Anton Bals |
Trisport Erding |
M45 |
2 |
1:41:36 |
15.354 | |||
8 |
2390 |
Frank Meiser |
Pink Runners Bonn |
M40 |
1 |
1:41:50 |
15.319 | |||
9 |
2183 |
Christian Huber |
LG Kreis Dachau |
M35 |
3 |
1:42:18 |
15.249 | |||
10 |
2394 |
Martin Jesau |
MRRC München |
M35 |
4 |
1:42:22 |
15.239 | |||
11 |
2116 |
Andreas Dähne |
M40 |
2 |
1:42:28 |
15.224 | ||||
12 |
2155 |
Peter Gaschler |
SV Lohhof |
M40 |
3 |
1:43:11 |
15.119 | |||
13 |
2036 |
Josef Mathes |
MRRC München |
M35 |
5 |
1:43:33 |
15.065 | |||
14 |
2169 |
Daniel Günther |
TSV Ismaning |
M20 |
3 |
1:43:56 |
15.010 | |||
15 |
2437 |
Stefan Schwertl |
TSV Partenkirchen |
M35 |
6 |
1:43:58 |
15.005 | |||
16 |
2288 |
Peter Schlitt |
M30 |
2 |
1:44:08 |
14.981 | ||||
17 |
2430 |
Matthias Dr. Krammer |
DAV Oberland |
M30 |
3 |
1:44:21 |
14.950 | |||
18 |
2072 |
Frank Aurich |
Crazy Runners |
M30 |
4 |
1:44:41 |
14.902 | |||
19 |
2092 |
Michael Bischoff |
TSV Ismaning |
M40 |
4 |
1:45:01 |
14.855 | |||
20 |
2205 |
Thorsten Kolwe |
MRRC München |
M30 |
5 |
1:45:02 |
14.852 | |||
21 |
2343 |
Josef Waritschlager |
TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
M45 |
3 |
1:45:14 |
14.824 | |||
22 |
2117 |
Uwe Danner |
MTV 79 München |
M40 |
5 |
1:45:33 |
14.780 | |||
23 |
2220 |
Stefan Listl |
M40 |
6 |
1:45:45 |
14.752 | ||||
24 |
2230 |
Thomas Maier |
M45 |
4 |
1:45:57 |
14.724 | ||||
25 |
2309 |
Rainer Senoner |
Sportfreunde Puchheim |
M20 |
4 |
1:45:58 |
14.722 | |||
26 |
2272 |
Wolfgang Riedl |
TSV Starnberg |
M35 |
7 |
1:46:07 |
14.701 | |||
27 |
2296 |
Sebastian Schöberl |
M50 |
1 |
1:46:37 |
14.632 | ||||
28 |
2474 |
LG München |
M40 |
7 |
1:47:09 |
14.559 | ||||
29 |
2385 |
Robert Sanzenbacher |
M45 |
5 |
1:47:15 |
14.545 | ||||
30 |
2401 |
Nicolas Reichardt |
M35 |
8 |
1:47:19 |
14.536 | ||||
31 |
2201 |
Günther Klaucke |
M45 |
6 |
1:47:44 |
14.480 | ||||
32 |
2170 |
Gustavo Hafner |
SCW München Triathlon |
M35 |
9 |
1:48:03 |
14.438 | |||
33 |
2013 |
Robert Lechner |
M40 |
8 |
1:48:19 |
14.402 | ||||
34 |
2112 |
Thomas Bundschuh |
M35 |
10 |
1:48:34 |
14.369 | ||||
35 |
2287 |
Georg Schlitt |
M35 |
11 |
1:48:38 |
14.360 | ||||
36 |
2373 |
Hartmut Lemke |
M40 |
9 |
1:48:39 |
14.358 | ||||
37 |
2463 |
Thomas Strobl |
CIS-Amberg |
M20 |
5 |
1:48:53 |
14.327 | |||
38 |
2464 |
Nils Schallner |
TNB Malterdingen |
M20 |
6 |
1:48:54 |
14.325 | |||
39 |
2441 |
Herbert Karzel |
M40 |
10 |
1:49:15 |
14.279 | ||||
40 |
2363 |
Andreas Wlach |
Forstenrieder SC |
M35 |
12 |
1:49:45 |
14.214 | |||
41 |
2356 |
Ralf Wienecke |
M35 |
13 |
1:49:51 |
14.201 | ||||
42 |
2360 |
Bernhard Wimmer |
SC Moosen |
M40 |
11 |
1:49:52 |
14.199 | |||
43 |
2113 |
Marion Burkhard |
MTV 79 München |
W40 |
1 |
1:49:54 |
14.195 | |||
44 |
2308 |
Jan Selnes |
WSV Bad Tölz |
M40 |
12 |
1:49:58 |
14.186 | |||
45 |
2263 |
Matthias Rackwitz |
LC Buchendorf |
M35 |
14 |
1:49:59 |
14.184 | |||
46 |
2435 |
Walter Gräbeldinger |
MRRC München |
M40 |
13 |
1:50:01 |
14.180 | |||
47 |
2032 |
Manfred Koch |
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
M50 |
2 |
1:50:22 |
14.135 | |||
48 |
2325 |
Bernd Ulrich |
TSV Indersdorf |
M55 |
1 |
1:50:36 |
14.105 | |||
49 |
2300 |
Jörg Schumann |
SV Solidarität Ismaning |
M20 |
7 |
1:50:44 |
14.088 | |||
50 |
2438 |
Markus Hofbauer |
TSV Ottobrunn |
M35 |
15 |
1:50:44 |
14.088 | |||
51 |
2378 |
Michael Gruber |
Triathlon Karlsfeld |
M40 |
14 |
1:51:06 |
14.041 | |||
52 |
2294 |
Stefan Schmitz |
OrtmannTeam |
M40 |
15 |
1:51:27 |
13.997 | |||
53 |
2362 |
Frank Wittenbrock |
LG Bielefeld |
M40 |
16 |
1:51:29 |
13.993 | |||
54 |
2225 |
Markus Luigart |
M35 |
16 |
1:51:30 |
13.991 | ||||
55 |
2136 |
Erich Enghofer |
TV Planegg-Krailling |
M55 |
2 |
1:51:41 |
13.968 | |||
56 |
2311 |
Robert Simmeth |
Ramazzotti Team |
M35 |
17 |
1:52:00 |
13.929 | |||
57 |
2200 |
Lothar Kirsch |
TSV Weilheim |
M40 |
17 |
1:52:06 |
13.916 | |||
58 |
2227 |
Thomas Maderer |
M35 |
18 |
1:52:08 |
13.912 | ||||
59 |
2269 |
Peter Reitemeier |
ASG Teutoburger Wald |
M40 |
18 |
1:52:46 |
13.834 | |||
60 |
1054 |
Thomas Weber |
cw-running |
M35 |
19 |
1:52:54 |
13.818 | |||
61 |
2261 |
Peter Prokop |
M35 |
20 |
1:52:57 |
13.811 | ||||
62 |
2366 |
Hans-Wolfgang Weilbach |
MRRC München |
M50 |
3 |
1:52:59 |
13.807 | |||
63 |
2456 |
Georgios Pliakos |
Hellas Taufkirchen |
M35 |
21 |
1:53:25 |
13.755 | |||
64 |
2011 |
Hans Zebbedies |
SAM München |
M45 |
7 |
1:53:35 |
13.734 | |||
65 |
2364 |
Rainer Wollscheid |
M35 |
22 |
1:53:36 |
13.732 | ||||
66 |
2445 |
Jürgen Schubert |
MRRC München |
M30 |
6 |
1:53:41 |
13.722 | |||
67 |
2212 |
Till Kürschner |
M35 |
23 |
1:53:47 |
13.710 | ||||
68 |
2299 |
Holger Schulze |
M35 |
24 |
1:53:50 |
13.704 | ||||
69 |
2146 |
Owen Fenton |
Forstenrieder SC |
M20 |
8 |
1:54:02 |
13.680 | |||
70 |
2340 |
Wolfgang Wagner |
M50 |
4 |
1:54:25 |
13.634 | ||||
71 |
2137 |
Stefan Englhardt |
LLC Marathon Regensburg |
M35 |
25 |
1:54:41 |
13.603 | |||
72 |
2149 |
Gerhard Fischer |
M45 |
8 |
1:54:49 |
13.587 | ||||
73 |
2071 |
Ralf Artzt |
M40 |
19 |
1:54:54 |
13.577 | ||||
74 |
2400 |
Rolf Reisenauer |
M30 |
7 |
1:54:58 |
13.569 | ||||
75 |
2215 |
Albert Lehrhuber |
SV Landshut-Münchnerau |
M50 |
5 |
1:55:03 |
13.559 | |||
76 |
2443 |
Veit Klipphahn |
M35 |
26 |
1:55:09 |
13.548 | ||||
77 |
2387 |
Holger Mahncke |
M20 |
9 |
1:55:10 |
13.546 | ||||
78 |
2088 |
Jürgen Bichlmaier |
SV Berufsfeuerwehr München |
M35 |
27 |
1:55:22 |
13.522 | |||
79 |
2419 |
Peter Schumann |
MRRC München |
M45 |
9 |
1:55:27 |
13.512 | |||
80 |
2376 |
Johann Maier |
M35 |
28 |
1:55:34 |
13.499 | ||||
81 |
2375 |
Hubert Brunauer |
MRRC München |
M20 |
10 |
1:55:47 |
13.473 | |||
82 |
2413 |
Christian Ulrich |
TSV Indersdorf |
M20 |
11 |
1:56:06 |
13.437 | |||
83 |
2081 |
Wolfgang Bauer |
TSV 1860 Rosenheim |
M20 |
12 |
1:56:11 |
13.427 | |||
84 |
2157 |
Ursula Geiger |
SV Landshut-Münchnerau |
W35 |
1 |
1:56:12 |
13.425 | |||
85 |
2156 |
Richard Geiger |
SV Landshut-Münchnerau |
M35 |
29 |
1:56:16 |
13.417 | |||
86 |
2005 |
Dieter Strasser |
M35 |
30 |
1:56:19 |
13.412 | ||||
87 |
2468 |
Uwe Dr. Weidenauer |
TV Lampertheim-Triathlon |
M30 |
8 |
1:56:22 |
13.406 | |||
88 |
2198 |
Hans Kieninger |
LT Anzing |
M65 |
1 |
1:56:23 |
13.404 | |||
89 |
2167 |
Suzan Gross |
W35 |
2 |
1:56:33 |
13.385 | ||||
90 |
2044 |
Martin Fischer |
RG BSE Weiss-Blau |
M35 |
31 |
1:56:33 |
13.385 | |||
91 |
2397 |
Peter Ostertag |
APKV |
M35 |
32 |
1:56:49 |
13.354 | |||
92 |
2381 |
Volker Korten |
M35 |
33 |
1:57:01 |
13.331 | ||||
93 |
2455 |
Wolfgang Schön |
M40 |
20 |
1:57:04 |
13.326 | ||||
94 |
2471 |
Manfred Haage |
M50 |
6 |
1:57:08 |
13.318 | ||||
95 |
2058 |
Natascha Culmsee |
W30 |
1 |
1:57:12 |
13.311 | ||||
96 |
2284 |
Reinhold Schillinger |
VCD Running Team |
M50 |
7 |
1:57:20 |
13.295 | |||
97 |
2275 |
Peter Rinderle |
M40 |
21 |
1:57:21 |
13.294 | ||||
98 |
2021 |
Wolfgang Wache |
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
M65 |
2 |
1:57:21 |
13.294 | |||
99 |
2181 |
Andreas Hiltenkamp |
M35 |
34 |
1:57:38 |
13.262 | ||||
100 |
2357 |
Ulrich Wienecke |
M35 |
35 |
1:57:49 |
13.241 | ||||
101 |
2440 |
Hauke Dierkes |
MRRC München |
M30 |
9 |
1:57:57 |
13.226 | |||
102 |
2111 |
Klaus Bumiller |
SV Weiss-Blau Allianz |
M40 |
22 |
1:57:59 |
13.222 | |||
103 |
2365 |
Martin Zuber |
Hacker-Pschorr-Running-Team |
M40 |
23 |
1:58:04 |
13.213 | |||
104 |
2043 |
Paul Walch |
RG BSE Weiss-Blau |
M35 |
36 |
1:58:08 |
13.205 | |||
105 |
2428 |
Hans Kudlich |
M30 |
10 |
1:58:23 |
13.178 | ||||
106 |
2246 |
Dusan Nikolic |
M40 |
24 |
1:58:29 |
13.166 | ||||
107 |
2377 |
Soenke Peters |
M45 |
10 |
1:58:33 |
13.159 | ||||
108 |
2302 |
Günther Schwarz |
SV Allianz Private |
M50 |
8 |
1:58:39 |
13.148 | |||
109 |
2099 |
Arnaud Boucher |
M30 |
11 |
1:58:44 |
13.139 | ||||
110 |
2291 |
Martin Schmid-Meil |
MTV 79 München |
M40 |
25 |
1:58:46 |
13.135 | |||
111 |
2228 |
Gerhard Mages |
M50 |
9 |
1:58:46 |
13.135 | ||||
112 |
2267 |
Wolfgang Reichl |
Post SV Weilheim |
M35 |
37 |
1:58:49 |
13.129 | |||
113 |
2126 |
Christian Ederer |
M30 |
12 |
1:58:49 |
13.129 | ||||
114 |
2432a |
Franz Freudenreich |
M60 |
1 |
1:59:03 |
13.104 | ||||
115 |
2277 |
Peter Rose |
SC Bayerische Landesbank |
M55 |
3 |
1:59:04 |
13.102 | |||
116 |
2191 |
Thomas Kaltner |
M45 |
11 |
1:59:05 |
13.100 | ||||
117 |
2109 |
Thomas Brussock |
M35 |
38 |
1:59:28 |
13.058 | ||||
118 |
2015 |
Georg Piesch |
M40 |
26 |
1:59:43 |
13.031 | ||||
119 |
2038 |
René Fleischer |
Sportfreunde Puchheim |
M30 |
13 |
1:59:45 |
13.027 | |||
120 |
2209 |
Mary Krakau |
Frontrunners München e.V. |
W40 |
2 |
1:59:46 |
13.025 | |||
121 |
2087 |
Roland Beyer |
M55 |
4 |
1:59:54 |
13.011 | ||||
122 |
2140 |
Marion Ettmüller |
W40 |
3 |
2:00:00 |
13.000 | ||||
123 |
2330 |
Volker von Drach |
Lauf Club Solln |
M60 |
2 |
2:00:03 |
12.995 | |||
124 |
2115 |
Nikolaus Coquillat |
LC Buchendorf |
M40 |
27 |
2:00:11 |
12.980 | |||
125 |
2229 |
Ekkehardt Mahnken |
TC Utting |
M55 |
5 |
2:00:52 |
12.907 | |||
126 |
2105 |
Markus Bruguera |
Hacker-Pschorr-Running-Team |
M35 |
39 |
2:00:53 |
12.905 | |||
127 |
2194 |
Hans-Joachim Katholing |
M45 |
12 |
2:00:55 |
12.901 | ||||
128 |
2216 |
Markus Leister |
Knorr-Bremse |
M40 |
28 |
2:00:59 |
12.894 | |||
129 |
2124 |
Oliver Dressler |
M30 |
14 |
2:01:09 |
12.877 | ||||
130 |
2243 |
Bernhard Müller |
M30 |
15 |
2:01:09 |
12.877 | ||||
131 |
2453 |
Matthias Betzler |
TSV Brunnthal |
M45 |
13 |
2:01:34 |
12.832 | |||
132 |
2082 |
Hubert Bauer |
VCD Running Team |
M45 |
14 |
2:01:40 |
12.822 | |||
133 |
2133 |
Jens Engberg |
M35 |
40 |
2:02:03 |
12.782 | ||||
134 |
2271 |
Peter Reuß |
EPA Runner München |
M60 |
3 |
2:02:07 |
12.775 | |||
135 |
2174 |
Günter Heiß |
SV Landshut-Münchnerau |
M30 |
16 |
2:02:12 |
12.766 | |||
136 |
2253 |
Sören Pässler |
Trisport Erding |
M30 |
17 |
2:02:28 |
12.738 | |||
137 |
2440a |
Michael Hindahl |
Trisport Erding |
M40 |
29 |
2:02:29 |
12.736 | |||
138 |
2034 |
Stefan Möstl |
BSG Stadtsparkasse München |
M40 |
30 |
2:02:33 |
12.729 | |||
139 |
2266 |
Johann Rapalli |
M40 |
31 |
2:02:36 |
12.724 | ||||
140 |
2312 |
Jens Sommer |
BRC Defekt 1902 e.V. |
M35 |
41 |
2:02:37 |
12.723 | |||
141 |
2016 |
Edwin Weinmann |
1.SC Gröbenzell |
M40 |
32 |
2:02:43 |
12.712 | |||
142 |
2389 |
Rolf Kein |
SC Delphin Ingolstadt |
M45 |
15 |
2:02:49 |
12.702 | |||
143 |
2214 |
Reinhold Lebschy |
Trisport Erding |
M45 |
16 |
2:03:02 |
12.679 | |||
144 |
2382 |
Mike Hornbrook |
MRRC München |
M40 |
33 |
2:03:06 |
12.673 | |||
145 |
2431a |
Peter Heudecker |
MRRC München |
M35 |
42 |
2:03:09 |
12.667 | |||
146 |
2080 |
Peter Bauer |
EK Nürnberg-St. Leonhard |
M45 |
17 |
2:03:18 |
12.652 | |||
147 |
2371 |
Stefan Huber |
WSV Bad Tölz |
M35 |
43 |
2:03:23 |
12.644 | |||
148 |
2259 |
Helmut Prieler |
SV Landshut-Münchnerau |
M45 |
18 |
2:03:32 |
12.628 | |||
149 |
2315 |
Ruppert Stäuble |
LSC Lenggries |
M60 |
4 |
2:03:58 |
12.584 | |||
150 |
2346 |
Philipp Wehnelt |
Microsoft Sportclub |
M35 |
44 |
2:04:07 |
12.569 | |||
151 |
2367 |
Gerd König |
M35 |
45 |
2:04:18 |
12.550 | ||||
152 |
2094 |
Martin Bock |
M30 |
18 |
2:04:25 |
12.539 | ||||
153 |
2313 |
Georg Spielberger |
Fitnesspark Germering |
M50 |
10 |
2:04:26 |
12.537 | |||
154 |
2065 |
Thomas Kunze |
M35 |
46 |
2:04:27 |
12.535 | ||||
155 |
2436 |
Stephan Gross |
Café Nymphenburg |
M30 |
19 |
2:04:29 |
12.532 | |||
156 |
2448 |
Rupert Hackl |
TC Aystetten |
M50 |
11 |
2:04:31 |
12.528 | |||
157 |
2450 |
Stefan Warislohner |
M40 |
34 |
2:04:39 |
12.515 | ||||
158 |
2454 |
Sönnke Lustig |
RG BSE Weiss-Blau |
M35 |
47 |
2:04:40 |
12.513 | |||
159 |
2472 |
Helmut Leonhardt |
BSG Stadtsparkasse München |
M50 |
12 |
2:04:44 |
12.507 | |||
160 |
2208 |
Peter Krafft |
Lauf Club Solln |
M45 |
19 |
2:04:50 |
12.497 | |||
161 |
2097 |
Michael Boldt |
PUN Runners |
M45 |
20 |
2:04:53 |
12.492 | |||
162 |
2436a |
Christiane Göttner |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
W50 |
1 |
2:04:58 |
12.483 | |||
163 |
2083 |
Gina Baumgartner |
BSG Stadtsparkasse München |
W45 |
1 |
2:05:08 |
12.467 | |||
164 |
2150 |
Margarethe Frick |
BSG Stadtsparkasse München |
W30 |
2 |
2:05:09 |
12.465 | |||
165 |
2250 |
Paul Nowak |
M20 |
13 |
2:05:10 |
12.463 | ||||
166 |
2178 |
Stefan Hesselschwerdt |
WSV Glonn |
M30 |
20 |
2:05:12 |
12.460 | |||
167 |
2411 |
Thomas Herbelsheimer |
MRRC München |
M40 |
35 |
2:05:19 |
12.448 | |||
168 |
2010 |
Michael Schmitt |
M35 |
48 |
2:05:19 |
12.448 | ||||
169 |
2307 |
Karsten Seliger |
Trisport Erding |
M35 |
49 |
2:05:28 |
12.434 | |||
170 |
2426 |
Armin Vikari |
M30 |
21 |
2:05:30 |
12.430 | ||||
171 |
2193 |
Paul Kästner |
SV Weiss-Blau Allianz |
M55 |
6 |
2:05:31 |
12.429 | |||
172 |
2370 |
Markus Wehnelt |
M35 |
50 |
2:05:33 |
12.425 | ||||
173 |
2142 |
Agnes Fazekas |
W20 |
1 |
2:05:37 |
12.419 | ||||
174 |
2007 |
Christian Strasser |
Padres |
M30 |
22 |
2:05:38 |
12.417 | |||
175 |
2347 |
Robert Weigend |
M40 |
36 |
2:05:49 |
12.399 | ||||
176 |
2442 |
Matthias Stenczel |
M35 |
51 |
2:05:53 |
12.392 | ||||
177 |
2171 |
Thomas Hahnel |
M35 |
52 |
2:06:14 |
12.358 | ||||
178 |
2242 |
Uwe Müller |
ATSV Kirchseeon |
M35 |
53 |
2:06:21 |
12.347 | |||
179 |
2048 |
Andreas Harms |
Rennsau |
M35 |
54 |
2:06:26 |
12.339 | |||
180 |
2204 |
Ralph Kohn |
M30 |
23 |
2:06:36 |
12.322 | ||||
181 |
2144 |
Brigitte Feiler |
W30 |
3 |
2:06:41 |
12.314 | ||||
182 |
2236 |
Ludger Meyer |
M40 |
37 |
2:06:46 |
12.306 | ||||
183 |
2078 |
Thomas Bantzhaff |
M30 |
24 |
2:06:50 |
12.300 | ||||
184 |
2279 |
Mario Sacher |
Ramazzotti Team |
M35 |
55 |
2:06:54 |
12.293 | |||
185 |
2295 |
Claudia Schneider |
Sportfreunde Puchheim |
W40 |
4 |
2:06:59 |
12.285 | |||
186 |
2470 |
Peter Stein |
M45 |
21 |
2:07:09 |
12.269 | ||||
187 |
2103 |
Helmut Brückmann |
M50 |
13 |
2:07:13 |
12.263 | ||||
188 |
2009 |
Peter Klei |
M40 |
38 |
2:07:16 |
12.258 | ||||
189 |
2297 |
Juliane Scholtischik |
Trisport Erding |
W40 |
5 |
2:07:27 |
12.240 | |||
190 |
2290 |
Rüdiger Schmidbauer |
M60 |
5 |
2:07:32 |
12.232 | ||||
191 |
2222 |
Helmut Lochner |
M55 |
7 |
2:07:38 |
12.223 | ||||
192 |
2449 |
Thomas Kemmerling |
TSV Steppach |
M45 |
22 |
2:07:41 |
12.218 | |||
193 |
2422 |
Sebastian Rieckert |
M30 |
25 |
2:07:49 |
12.205 | ||||
194 |
2093 |
Walter Bistritzki |
TSV Gauting |
M55 |
8 |
2:07:51 |
12.202 | |||
195 |
2254 |
Werner Pauls |
Lauf Club Solln |
M50 |
14 |
2:07:52 |
12.200 | |||
196 |
2226 |
Fred Luzanycia |
Munich International School |
M50 |
15 |
2:07:58 |
12.191 | |||
197 |
2138 |
Friedrich Englhardt |
M40 |
39 |
2:08:04 |
12.181 | ||||
198 |
2068 |
Joerg Adamczak |
M35 |
56 |
2:08:04 |
12.181 | ||||
199 |
2431 |
Johannes Plenk |
M20 |
14 |
2:08:08 |
12.175 | ||||
200 |
2186 |
Christof Illig |
M40 |
40 |
2:08:11 |
12.170 | ||||
201 |
2386 |
Uwe Fiebig |
TV Langen |
M55 |
9 |
2:08:33 |
12.135 | |||
202 |
2240 |
Tim Mohn |
M30 |
26 |
2:08:45 |
12.117 | ||||
203 |
2465 |
Frank Schuster |
TSV Altenmarkt |
M35 |
57 |
2:08:52 |
12.106 | |||
204 |
2409 |
Rudolf Seubert |
Marathonteam Taufkirchen |
M45 |
23 |
2:08:57 |
12.098 | |||
205 |
2405 |
Jürgen Lang |
SV Weiss-Blau Allianz |
M45 |
24 |
2:08:58 |
12.096 | |||
206 |
2286 |
Reinhard Schlicker |
M45 |
25 |
2:09:00 |
12.093 | ||||
207 |
2069 |
Fabian Allmacher |
Reiner-Fabian-Running-Team |
M20 |
15 |
2:09:05 |
12.085 | |||
208 |
2249 |
Manfred Nowack |
DAV Zorneding |
M55 |
10 |
2:09:09 |
12.079 | |||
209 |
2141 |
Dieter Falkenberg |
M50 |
16 |
2:09:10 |
12.077 | ||||
210 |
2404 |
Gabriele Lang |
SV Weiss-Blau Allianz |
W40 |
6 |
2:09:11 |
12.076 | |||
211 |
2233 |
Gottfried Mangelkramer |
M40 |
41 |
2:09:14 |
12.071 | ||||
212 |
2446 |
Theodor Seitz |
TC Rott-Weiss Aystetten |
M50 |
17 |
2:09:28 |
12.049 | |||
213 |
2162 |
Peter Gockel |
Lauf Club Solln |
M55 |
11 |
2:09:31 |
12.045 | |||
214 |
2372 |
Rudolf Leeb |
SC Freising |
M50 |
18 |
2:09:52 |
12.012 | |||
215 |
2326 |
Rainer Ulrich |
Wasserfreunde München |
M45 |
26 |
2:09:55 |
12.008 | |||
216 |
2402 |
Torsten Jung |
M20 |
16 |
2:09:57 |
12.005 | ||||
217 |
2179 |
Richard Heuwieser |
M50 |
19 |
2:10:04 |
11.994 | ||||
218 |
2195 |
Norbert Keller Dr. |
M55 |
12 |
2:10:17 |
11.974 | ||||
219 |
2234 |
Jörg Marretsch |
Lauftreff Heufeld |
M40 |
42 |
2:10:30 |
11.954 | |||
220 |
2035 |
Christian Kaufmann |
M40 |
43 |
2:10:31 |
11.952 | ||||
221 |
2467 |
Michael Wicke |
M45 |
27 |
2:10:31 |
11.952 | ||||
222 |
2061 |
Johannes Schuhmacher |
M45 |
28 |
2:10:41 |
11.937 | ||||
223 |
2383 |
Burkard Metz |
M40 |
44 |
2:10:55 |
11.916 | ||||
224 |
2030 |
Gabriele Heigl-Schwemm |
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
W45 |
2 |
2:11:01 |
11.907 | |||
225 |
2244 |
Petra Muxeneder |
TSV Bad Endorf |
W30 |
4 |
2:11:06 |
11.899 | |||
226 |
2344 |
Rainer Weber |
M50 |
20 |
2:11:07 |
11.898 | ||||
227 |
2337 |
Irmi Wagner |
W45 |
3 |
2:11:13 |
11.889 | ||||
228 |
2101 |
Michael Bredl |
Fitnesspark Westkreuz |
M35 |
58 |
2:11:41 |
11.847 | |||
229 |
2392 |
Armin Schnell |
M35 |
59 |
2:11:45 |
11.841 | ||||
230 |
2247 |
Lothar Nittel |
TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
M60 |
6 |
2:12:00 |
11.818 | |||
231 |
2040 |
Thomas Kleiber |
M40 |
45 |
2:12:12 |
11.800 | ||||
232 |
2165 |
Stephen Griffiths |
M50 |
21 |
2:12:17 |
11.793 | ||||
233 |
2042 |
Florian Wurm |
TSV Forstenried |
M20 |
17 |
2:12:41 |
11.757 | |||
234 |
2469 |
Bernhard Saalfrank |
SSV Ismaning |
M40 |
46 |
2:12:45 |
11.751 | |||
235 |
2466 |
Maria Burger |
W50 |
2 |
2:12:56 |
11.735 | ||||
236 |
2128 |
Heike Ehlers |
W50 |
3 |
2:13:12 |
11.712 | ||||
237 |
2160 |
Reinhard Giselbrecht |
M35 |
60 |
2:13:23 |
11.696 | ||||
238 |
2100 |
Rainer Bredefeld |
M55 |
13 |
2:13:38 |
11.674 | ||||
239 |
2190 |
Thomas Jaschke |
M45 |
29 |
2:13:53 |
11.652 | ||||
240 |
2475 |
Christoph Balling |
Reuschel & Co |
M35 |
61 |
2:13:54 |
11.650 | |||
241 |
2206 |
Matthias Koppitz |
Messestadt Runners |
M35 |
62 |
2:13:54 |
11.650 | |||
242 |
2223 |
Peter Lohbrandt |
M35 |
63 |
2:13:55 |
11.649 | ||||
243 |
2024 |
Michael Benzinger |
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
M55 |
14 |
2:14:01 |
11.640 | |||
244 |
2177 |
Rüdiger Hess |
M35 |
64 |
2:14:24 |
11.607 | ||||
245 |
2187 |
Alfred Jäcksch |
VFL Kaufering |
M45 |
30 |
2:14:29 |
11.600 | |||
246 |
2379 |
Helmut Binder |
M35 |
65 |
2:14:31 |
11.597 | ||||
247 |
2039 |
Roland Liebl |
M40 |
47 |
2:14:35 |
11.591 | ||||
248 |
2203 |
Mark Kochenbach |
M35 |
66 |
2:14:41 |
11.583 | ||||
249 |
2006 |
Manfred Dorf |
M40 |
48 |
2:14:49 |
11.571 | ||||
250 |
2310 |
Katrin Sieber |
TSV Bad Endorf |
W35 |
3 |
2:14:58 |
11.558 | |||
251 |
2217 |
Bernd Lenz |
Microsoft Sportclub |
M40 |
49 |
2:15:19 |
11.529 | |||
252 |
2003 |
Jochen Walter |
LG München |
M50 |
22 |
2:15:19 |
11.529 | |||
253 |
2282 |
Anjo Scheel |
Hauptsache-ankommen.de |
M40 |
50 |
2:15:26 |
11.519 | |||
254 |
2004 |
Peter Landerer |
M60 |
7 |
2:15:39 |
11.500 | ||||
255 |
2420 |
Gerhard Bähr |
Spvgg Neuching |
M40 |
51 |
2:15:55 |
11.478 | |||
256 |
2241 |
Franz Morhart |
SV BVK |
M30 |
27 |
2:16:04 |
11.465 | |||
257 |
2406 |
Stefan Maiberger |
Will-Brothers |
M40 |
52 |
2:16:16 |
11.448 | |||
258 |
2213 |
Norbert Laumer |
M45 |
31 |
2:16:22 |
11.440 | ||||
259 |
2433a |
Reinhilde Bergemann |
W45 |
4 |
2:16:29 |
11.430 | ||||
260 |
2306 |
Klaus Seiler |
Lauf Club Solln |
M50 |
23 |
2:16:30 |
11.429 | |||
261 |
2333 |
Bernhard von Reuss |
Lauf Club Solln |
M50 |
24 |
2:16:30 |
11.429 | |||
262 |
2062 |
Herbert Weis |
M35 |
67 |
2:16:30 |
11.429 | ||||
263 |
2396 |
Wolf Westphal |
M30 |
28 |
2:16:33 |
11.424 | ||||
264 |
2317 |
Bernhard Stocker |
MRRC München |
M35 |
68 |
2:16:35 |
11.422 | |||
265 |
2211 |
Joachim Kuhn |
M35 |
69 |
2:16:37 |
11.419 | ||||
266 |
2260 |
Johann Pröckl |
LG Bayerngas |
M45 |
32 |
2:16:42 |
11.412 | |||
267 |
2123 |
Roland Dravnieks |
BSG Stadtsparkasse München |
M45 |
33 |
2:17:03 |
11.383 | |||
268 |
2090 |
Jens Bien |
M30 |
29 |
2:17:07 |
11.377 | ||||
269 |
2349 |
Manfred Weigert |
M55 |
15 |
2:17:13 |
11.369 | ||||
270 |
2473 |
Regina Köhler |
W35 |
4 |
2:17:29 |
11.347 | ||||
271 |
2415 |
Jens Döring |
Iserlohner Tri Team |
M20 |
18 |
2:17:52 |
11.315 | |||
272 |
2332 |
Ferdinand von Külmer |
NetApp |
M35 |
70 |
2:18:10 |
11.291 | |||
273 |
2074 |
Christian Bachmann |
Mocabia |
M40 |
53 |
2:18:22 |
11.274 | |||
274 |
2462 |
Detlef Kramper |
M35 |
71 |
2:18:27 |
11.268 | ||||
275 |
2121 |
Jörg Dodenhoff |
Haustierapokalypse |
M40 |
54 |
2:18:31 |
11.262 | |||
276 |
2353 |
Andreas Wenzel |
M20 |
19 |
2:18:43 |
11.246 | ||||
277 |
2457 |
Wilhelm Scherzer |
M35 |
72 |
2:18:45 |
11.243 | ||||
278 |
2086 |
Frank Bewersdorf |
FC Hausbank München |
M20 |
20 |
2:18:48 |
11.239 | |||
279 |
2210 |
Thomas Kraut |
M35 |
73 |
2:19:00 |
11.223 | ||||
280 |
2239 |
Martin Mitterreiter |
M40 |
55 |
2:19:06 |
11.215 | ||||
281 |
2289 |
Willi Schmidbauer |
M40 |
56 |
2:19:14 |
11.204 | ||||
282 |
2408 |
Johann Kreileder |
Marathonteam Taufkirchen |
M45 |
34 |
2:19:20 |
11.196 | |||
283 |
2106 |
Josef Brunner |
M45 |
35 |
2:19:35 |
11.176 | ||||
284 |
2199 |
Jan Kircher |
M20 |
21 |
2:19:36 |
11.175 | ||||
285 |
2417 |
Willi Becker |
M45 |
36 |
2:19:37 |
11.173 | ||||
286 |
2334 |
Claus Vordermaier |
M40 |
57 |
2:19:48 |
11.159 | ||||
287 |
2008 |
Herbert Haffner |
M40 |
58 |
2:19:50 |
11.156 | ||||
288 |
2046 |
Jürgen Mann |
M45 |
37 |
2:19:57 |
11.147 | ||||
289 |
2251 |
Armin Offinger |
M45 |
38 |
2:20:01 |
11.142 | ||||
290 |
2202 |
Uli Klein |
Hacker-Pschorr-Running-Team |
M40 |
59 |
2:20:02 |
11.140 | |||
291 |
2232 |
Lothar Malcherek |
Ammersee Triagators |
M50 |
25 |
2:20:07 |
11.134 | |||
292 |
2023 |
Temel Ayanoglu |
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
M40 |
60 |
2:20:14 |
11.124 | |||
293 |
2355 |
Ursula Wiegand-Berger |
TTU Köln e.V. |
W45 |
5 |
2:20:19 |
11.118 | |||
294 |
2147 |
Peter Finck |
M40 |
61 |
2:20:23 |
11.112 | ||||
295 |
2434 |
Ulf Klimpke |
New Energy |
M40 |
62 |
2:20:32 |
11.101 | |||
296 |
2388 |
Heidi Schuhen |
SC Delphin Ingolstadt |
W45 |
6 |
2:20:36 |
11.095 | |||
297 |
2410 |
Ludwig Loser |
M50 |
26 |
2:20:43 |
11.086 | ||||
298 |
2399 |
Frank Fitze |
M30 |
30 |
2:20:49 |
11.078 | ||||
299 |
2335 |
Michael Wagenbach |
TSV Neuried |
M45 |
39 |
2:20:51 |
11.076 | |||
300 |
2237 |
Mario Mion |
M40 |
63 |
2:20:52 |
11.074 | ||||
301 |
2221 |
Renate Lochner |
W50 |
4 |
2:21:19 |
11.039 | ||||
302 |
1651 |
Norbert Lieck |
NYRR |
M30 |
31 |
2:21:35 |
11.018 | |||
303 |
2064 |
Thomas Keller |
M35 |
74 |
2:21:50 |
10.999 | ||||
304 |
2458 |
Brigitte Bayr |
TV Planegg-Krailling |
W40 |
7 |
2:22:06 |
10.978 | |||
305 |
2407 |
Nicolas von Delius |
M30 |
32 |
2:22:09 |
10.974 | ||||
306 |
2175 |
Frank Helber |
M30 |
33 |
2:22:16 |
10.965 | ||||
307 |
2252 |
Ludger Paquet |
M35 |
75 |
2:22:20 |
10.960 | ||||
308 |
2412 |
Thomas Eberhard |
TSV Vaterstetten |
M35 |
76 |
2:22:35 |
10.941 | |||
309 |
2305 |
Hans-Jürgen Schwieger |
M50 |
27 |
2:22:45 |
10.928 | ||||
310 |
2321 |
Hartmut Streppel |
Laufgruppe Pullach |
M50 |
28 |
2:22:46 |
10.927 | |||
311 |
2012 |
Norbert Foschum |
M40 |
64 |
2:22:52 |
10.919 | ||||
312 |
2423 |
Patrick Stodter |
M30 |
34 |
2:22:53 |
10.918 | ||||
313 |
2063 |
Hans Meier-Dech |
M35 |
77 |
2:22:54 |
10.917 | ||||
314 |
1048 |
Karin Heppner |
cw-running |
W35 |
5 |
2:22:56 |
10.914 | |||
315 |
1050 |
Susanne Hölzl |
cw-running |
W35 |
6 |
2:22:58 |
10.912 | |||
316 |
2245 |
Andrea Neubauer |
W30 |
5 |
2:23:43 |
10.855 | ||||
317 |
2438a |
Stephan Hämmerle |
M35 |
78 |
2:23:49 |
10.847 | ||||
318 |
2437a |
Josef Memminger |
M30 |
35 |
2:23:51 |
10.845 | ||||
319 |
2085 |
Silvia Bernalte |
W40 |
8 |
2:23:52 |
10.843 | ||||
320 |
2020 |
Walter Schmid |
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
M40 |
65 |
2:23:55 |
10.840 | |||
321 |
2134 |
Dirk Engelien |
M35 |
79 |
2:24:02 |
10.831 | ||||
322 |
2280 |
Elke Schaarschmidt |
BSG Stadtsparkasse München |
W30 |
6 |
2:24:04 |
10.828 | |||
323 |
2166 |
Waltraud Grimm |
SV Landshut-Münchnerau |
W40 |
9 |
2:24:06 |
10.826 | |||
324 |
2398 |
Manfred Kellberger |
Benefiz Runners München |
M50 |
29 |
2:24:11 |
10.820 | |||
325 |
2274 |
Andreas Riemer |
M20 |
22 |
2:24:21 |
10.807 | ||||
326 |
2432 |
Robert Söllner |
M20 |
23 |
2:24:21 |
10.807 | ||||
327 |
2460 |
Manfred Gandl |
Veloclub Lechhausen |
M40 |
66 |
2:24:43 |
10.780 | |||
328 |
2196 |
Helga Keller-Zenth |
Isi-Runners |
W45 |
7 |
2:24:49 |
10.772 | |||
329 |
2231 |
Franz Malcher |
M45 |
40 |
2:25:21 |
10.733 | ||||
330 |
1047 |
Hans-Magnus Brunckhorst |
cw-running |
M35 |
80 |
2:25:21 |
10.733 | |||
331 |
2447 |
Cyrus Seitz |
TC Rott-Weiss Aystetten |
M20 |
24 |
2:25:23 |
10.730 | |||
332 |
2060 |
Ralf Müller |
M30 |
36 |
2:25:32 |
10.719 | ||||
333 |
2120 |
Silvia Dinger |
W40 |
10 |
2:25:39 |
10.711 | ||||
334 |
2257 |
Ludwig Pöllner |
PSV Dorfen |
M40 |
67 |
2:25:46 |
10.702 | |||
335 |
2393 |
Otto Eichhorn |
M35 |
81 |
2:26:04 |
10.680 | ||||
336 |
2459 |
Kerstin Krause |
W30 |
7 |
2:26:21 |
10.659 | ||||
337 |
2258 |
Danila Prieler |
LTH-Landshut |
W45 |
8 |
2:26:26 |
10.653 | |||
338 |
2028 |
Catherine Gardner |
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
W20 |
2 |
2:26:29 |
10.650 | |||
339 |
2314 |
Oliver Stahn |
Master of disaster |
M40 |
68 |
2:26:32 |
10.646 | |||
340 |
2452 |
Thomas Schröer |
M40 |
69 |
2:26:37 |
10.640 | ||||
341 |
2265 |
Gerlinde Ragner |
LTH-Landshut |
W40 |
11 |
2:26:46 |
10.629 | |||
342 |
2439a |
Roger Anders |
M40 |
70 |
2:27:12 |
10.598 | ||||
343 |
2435a |
Helmut Heins |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck |
M50 |
30 |
2:28:09 |
10.530 | |||
344 |
2037 |
Angelika Bachmann |
W45 |
9 |
2:28:10 |
10.529 | ||||
345 |
1051 |
Michael Schott |
cw-running |
M40 |
71 |
2:28:11 |
10.527 | |||
346 |
2153 |
Esther Gallinger |
W30 |
8 |
2:28:15 |
10.523 | ||||
347 |
2154 |
Magdalena Gambietz |
W45 |
10 |
2:28:18 |
10.519 | ||||
348 |
2168 |
Kurt Grüner |
M40 |
72 |
2:28:28 |
10.507 | ||||
349 |
2151 |
Roland Fritz |
M40 |
73 |
2:28:46 |
10.486 | ||||
350 |
2059 |
Bernhard Nägele |
TSV Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
M20 |
25 |
2:28:54 |
10.477 | |||
351 |
2185 |
Heiko Hüttenrauch |
M40 |
74 |
2:28:57 |
10.473 | ||||
352 |
2416 |
Rinaldo Geist |
SC Gröbenzell |
M45 |
41 |
2:28:59 |
10.471 | |||
353 |
2348 |
Birgit Weigend |
W40 |
12 |
2:29:07 |
10.462 | ||||
354 |
2395 |
Claus Dressel |
M30 |
37 |
2:29:11 |
10.457 | ||||
355 |
2057 |
Helmut Schauer |
M65 |
3 |
2:29:12 |
10.456 | ||||
356 |
2188 |
Erich Jakob |
M50 |
31 |
2:29:15 |
10.452 | ||||
357 |
2341 |
Wolfgang Wallis |
M45 |
42 |
2:29:34 |
10.430 | ||||
358 |
2182 |
Thomas Homann |
LG Bayerngas |
M45 |
43 |
2:29:44 |
10.419 | |||
359 |
2091 |
Götz Binder |
M45 |
44 |
2:29:54 |
10.407 | ||||
360 |
2033 |
Stefan Liese |
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
M45 |
45 |
2:29:56 |
10.405 | |||
361 |
2358 |
Elisabeth Wiesneth |
LT Anzing |
W50 |
5 |
2:30:13 |
10.385 | |||
362 |
2130 |
Dirk Eichholz |
M35 |
82 |
2:31:00 |
10.331 | ||||
363 |
2278 |
Stephan Saalfrank |
M40 |
75 |
2:31:14 |
10.315 | ||||
364 |
2238 |
Lydia Mitterreiter |
W40 |
13 |
2:31:29 |
10.298 | ||||
365 |
2273 |
Olaf Riehl |
M30 |
38 |
2:31:35 |
10.291 | ||||
366 |
2425 |
Andreas Meier |
M35 |
83 |
2:31:35 |
10.291 | ||||
367 |
2421 |
Marion Rieckert |
W30 |
9 |
2:31:36 |
10.290 | ||||
368 |
2001 |
Peter Boley |
M35 |
84 |
2:32:07 |
10.255 | ||||
369 |
2172 |
Klaus Haslbeck |
M35 |
85 |
2:32:22 |
10.238 | ||||
370 |
2224 |
Marcel Lubienictzki |
Ladykracher |
M35 |
86 |
2:32:52 |
10.205 | |||
371 |
2143 |
József Fazekas |
M55 |
16 |
2:32:55 |
10.202 | ||||
372 |
2077 |
Astrid Banaschewski-Müller |
1.SC Gröbenzell |
W45 |
11 |
2:32:56 |
10.201 | |||
373 |
2189 |
Sylvia Jande |
RobSy TT |
W45 |
12 |
2:33:00 |
10.196 | |||
374 |
2079 |
Stefanie Bartle |
W20 |
3 |
2:33:02 |
10.194 | ||||
375 |
2132 |
Gerhard Elender |
M30 |
39 |
2:33:03 |
10.193 | ||||
376 |
1053 |
Gunnar Strahl |
cw-running |
M35 |
87 |
2:33:11 |
10.184 | |||
377 |
2327 |
Ralf Veenstra |
M45 |
46 |
2:33:17 |
10.177 | ||||
378 |
2319 |
Detlef Stoll |
GMRL-Verein |
M50 |
32 |
2:33:17 |
10.177 | |||
379 |
2159 |
Birgit Geyer |
W35 |
7 |
2:33:19 |
10.175 | ||||
380 |
2219 |
Siegfried Link |
M35 |
88 |
2:33:53 |
10.138 | ||||
381 |
2434a |
Ulrike Meerbecker |
Hillbrothers |
W35 |
8 |
2:34:30 |
10.097 | |||
382 |
2323 |
Lars Thomas |
DJK Fasangarten |
M35 |
89 |
2:34:37 |
10.089 | |||
383 |
2433 |
Andrea Kasper |
ESV Neuaubing |
W45 |
13 |
2:35:27 |
10.035 | |||
384 |
2439 |
Hans-Jürgen Kurth |
M30 |
40 |
2:35:49 |
10.012 | ||||
385 |
2070 |
Michael Amstein |
Running is my religion |
M30 |
41 |
2:36:05 |
9.995 | |||
386 |
2152 |
Karl J. Gaertner |
M45 |
47 |
2:36:30 |
9.968 | ||||
387 |
2047 |
Mario Mudlagk |
M45 |
48 |
2:36:35 |
9.963 | ||||
388 |
2283 |
Renate Schenkel |
W30 |
10 |
2:36:41 |
9.956 | ||||
389 |
2427 |
Katalin Pogany |
W35 |
9 |
2:36:55 |
9.942 | ||||
390 |
2264 |
Elke Räder |
SV Landshut-Münchnerau |
W30 |
11 |
2:36:58 |
9.938 | |||
391 |
2359 |
Christel Wildenburg |
W40 |
14 |
2:37:15 |
9.921 | ||||
392 |
2298 |
Andrea Schröder |
W40 |
15 |
2:37:19 |
9.916 | ||||
393 |
2352 |
Andrea Wellmann |
Laufgruppe Pullach |
W35 |
10 |
2:37:27 |
9.908 | |||
394 |
2281 |
Dirk-Oliver Schäfer |
Laufgruppe Pullach |
M40 |
76 |
2:37:28 |
9.907 | |||
395 |
2414 |
Jochen Posselt |
M55 |
17 |
2:37:30 |
9.905 | ||||
396 |
2163 |
Susanne Gribl |
W35 |
11 |
2:38:12 |
9.861 | ||||
397 |
2045 |
Walter Eder |
M55 |
18 |
2:38:59 |
9.812 | ||||
398 |
2145 |
Steffen Fennig |
M40 |
77 |
2:39:01 |
9.810 | ||||
399 |
2022 |
Stephanie Wellnitz |
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
W20 |
4 |
2:39:18 |
9.793 | |||
400 |
2148 |
Karl Fischer |
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
M45 |
49 |
2:39:20 |
9.791 | |||
401 |
2031 |
Hannelore Kastenberger |
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
W45 |
14 |
2:39:21 |
9.790 | |||
402 |
2018 |
Heinz Schmid |
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
M50 |
33 |
2:39:21 |
9.790 | |||
403 |
2027 |
Vassilios Fourkiotis |
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
M45 |
50 |
2:39:23 |
9.788 | |||
404 |
2218 |
Angelika Liegh |
Reuschel & Co |
W45 |
15 |
2:39:53 |
9.757 | |||
405 |
2336 |
Simone Wagner |
Reuschel & Co |
W30 |
12 |
2:39:54 |
9.756 | |||
406 |
2110 |
Petra Bugl |
W40 |
16 |
2:40:10 |
9.740 | ||||
407 |
2197 |
Yvonne Kemming |
W20 |
5 |
2:40:12 |
9.738 | ||||
408 |
2114 |
David Christen |
SSC Langnau |
M35 |
90 |
2:41:36 |
9.653 | |||
409 |
2098 |
Wolfgang Bonnet |
M40 |
78 |
2:41:36 |
9.653 | ||||
410 |
2131 |
Manuel Eickhoff |
M20 |
26 |
2:42:16 |
9.614 | ||||
411 |
2368 |
Harry Fellmann |
M40 |
79 |
2:42:16 |
9.614 | ||||
412 |
2369 |
Momia Huber |
W35 |
12 |
2:42:17 |
9.613 | ||||
413 |
2002 |
Jesus Nevarez |
M45 |
51 |
2:43:34 |
9.537 | ||||
414 |
2391 |
Manfred Wiedmann |
M40 |
80 |
2:43:40 |
9.532 | ||||
415 |
2461 |
Martin Hoffmann |
M35 |
91 |
2:46:52 |
9.349 | ||||
416 |
2476 |
Wolfgang Schubert |
M45 |
52 |
2:46:59 |
9.342 | ||||
417 |
2418 |
Nikolaus Bägersberg |
M35 |
92 |
2:47:35 |
9.309 | ||||
418 |
2403 |
Stephan Rössler |
M45 |
53 |
2:47:45 |
9.300 | ||||
419 |
2338 |
Roland Wagner |
M35 |
93 |
2:47:55 |
9.290 | ||||
420 |
2339 |
Stefan Wagner |
M35 |
94 |
2:47:55 |
9.290 | ||||
421 |
2104 |
Petra Bruckmeier |
Isi-Runners |
W40 |
17 |
2:47:56 |
9.289 | |||
422 |
2380 |
Rudi Vietz |
In-Team München |
M50 |
34 |
2:48:19 |
9.268 | |||
423 |
2184 |
Uli Huber |
W45 |
16 |
2:48:25 |
9.263 | ||||
424 |
1052 |
Claudia Schulz |
cw-running |
W35 |
13 |
2:48:54 |
9.236 | |||
425 |
2158 |
Gabriele Geipel |
W35 |
14 |
2:51:11 |
9.113 | ||||
426 |
2316 |
Susanna Stauner |
W45 |
17 |
2:52:46 |
9.030 | ||||
427 |
2276 |
Thomas Ritter |
M55 |
19 |
2:53:21 |
8.999 | ||||
428 |
2025 |
Heidi S. Bucka |
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
W20 |
6 |
2:57:54 |
8.769 | |||
429 |
2029 |
Hans Girotto Eriksen |
SC Unterpfaffenhofen-Germering |
M35 |
95 |
2:57:58 |
8.766 | |||
430 |
2324 |
James Thurnwald |
M50 |
35 |
2:58:23 |
8.745 | ||||
431 |
2089 |
Evelyn Bielke |
W40 |
18 |
3:03:02 |
8.523 | ||||